Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209009 | 60 Acres | 17A | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 2 | ||
209006 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 0 | vs. | FWFC B11 Blue | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209008 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 9 | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 7 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 White B | 5 | ||
209007 | Starfire Complex | 4 | PacNW B11 Maroon | 2 | vs. | Sound FC B11 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209013 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 13 | ||
209010 | Ballinger Playfield | BP | Sound FC B11 A | 11 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 4 | ||
209012 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush B11 A | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 1 | ||
209011 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B11 White B | 2 | vs. | PacNW B11 Maroon | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209015 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/SO | FWFC B11 Blue | 3 | vs. | Sound FC B11 A | 3 | ||
209016 | Starfire Complex | 4 | PacNW B11 Maroon | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 3 | ||
209017 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 8 | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 9 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 0 | ||
209014 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 White B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209021 | 60 Acres | 17C | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 5 | ||
209019 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B11 White B | 1 | vs. | FWFC B11 Blue | 3 | ||
209020 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 0 | vs. | PacNW B11 Maroon | 13 | ||
209018 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush B11 A | 7 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209023 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/SO | FWFC B11 Blue | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 5 | ||
209024 | Ballinger Playfield | BP | Sound FC B11 A | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 White B | 7 | ||
209025 | 152nd Street Complex | 4 | PacNW B11 Maroon | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209029 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 8 | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | vs. | PacNW B11 Maroon | ||||
209028 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush B11 A | 6 | vs. | Sound FC B11 A | 0 | ||
209027 | Marymoor Park | 2 | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 1 | vs. | FWFC B11 Blue | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209053 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush B11 A | 4 | vs. | PacNW B11 Maroon | 1 | ||
209026 | Marymoor Park | 2 | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 8 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209031 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/SO | FWFC B11 Blue | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 1 | ||
209030 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 6 | ||
209032 | Ballinger Playfield | BP | Sound FC B11 A | 7 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 2 | ||
209033 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B11 White B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209034 | 152nd Street Complex | 4 | PacNW B11 Maroon | 7 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 0 | ||
209037 | Marymoor Park | 5 | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 White B | 4 | ||
209035 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 8 | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 5 | vs. | FWFC B11 Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209038 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/SO | FWFC B11 Blue | 5 | vs. | PacNW B11 Maroon | 5 | ||
209039 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | Sound FC B11 A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 2 | ||
209041 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 1 | Washington Rush B11 A | 7 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209036 | Marymoor Park | 2 | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 5 | vs. | Sound FC B11 A | 1 | ||
209022 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209042 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/SO | FWFC B11 Blue | 8 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 1 | ||
209044 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B11 White B | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 5 | ||
209045 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | Sound FC B11 A | 2 | vs. | PacNW B11 Maroon | 4 | ||
209043 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2B | Washington Rush B11 A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209048 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 3 | ||
209046 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 2 | vs. | Sound FC B11 A | 6 | ||
209040 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B11 White B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209049 | Marymoor Park | 5 | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 0 | ||
209047 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11 | PacNW B11 Maroon | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 White B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209051 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | Sound FC B11 A | 2 | vs. | FWFC B11 Blue | 1 | ||
209052 | Marymoor Park | 6 | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 3 | ||
209050 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B11 White B | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209060 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B11 White B | 4 | vs. | Sound FC B11 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209055 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209063 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/SO | FWFC B11 Blue | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 2 | ||
209062 | Woodinville Sports Field | 3 | Sound FC B11 A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 4 | ||
209064 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 5 | ||
209065 | Starfire Complex | 11 | PacNW B11 Maroon | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209054 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/SO | FWFC B11 Blue | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 White B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209066 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 2 | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 8 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 1 | ||
209068 | Marymoor Park | 6 | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 4 | vs. | Sound FC B11 A | 0 | ||
209067 | Marymoor Park | 6 | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 3 | vs. | FWFC B11 Blue | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209071 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | Sound FC B11 A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 7 | ||
209073 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 1 | vs. | PacNW B11 Maroon | 12 | ||
209070 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B11 White B | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 3 | ||
209072 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/SO | FWFC B11 Blue | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209059 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 1 | Washington Rush B11 A | 1 | vs. | FWFC B11 Blue | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209077 | Redmond High School | HS | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 4 | ||
209074 | Starfire Sports Complex | 3A | PacNW B11 Maroon | 3 | vs. | FWFC B11 Blue | 1 | ||
209075 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 2S | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 4 | vs. | Sound FC B11 A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209056 | Starfire Complex | 4 | PacNW B11 Maroon | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209076 | Redmond High School | A | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 White B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209081 | Marymoor Park | 5 | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 4 | ||
209080 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 01 | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 6 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 White B | 1 | ||
209079 | Starfire Complex | 10 | PacNW B11 Maroon | 6 | vs. | Sound FC B11 A | 3 | ||
209078 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 2 | vs. | FWFC B11 Blue | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209058 | Marymoor Park | 2 | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 1 | ||
209061 | Marymoor Park | 2 | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 2 | vs. | PacNW B11 Maroon | 5 | ||
209069 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3A | Washington Rush B11 A | vs. | Eastside FC B11 White B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209085 | Marymoor Park | 2 | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209083 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B11 White B | vs. | PacNW B11 Maroon | ||||
209082 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | Sound FC B11 A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 1 | ||
209084 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3B | Washington Rush B11 A | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209086 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/SO | FWFC B11 Blue | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 2 | ||
209057 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 4 |