menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2019-2020 Regional Club League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2019-2020 Regional Club League
VENUE: Canfield West
FIELD: Canfield West
FIELD#: 1
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
255071
Canfield West
04:00 PM
1
Thorns North FC 06G Red
0
vs.
Eastside FC G06E
4
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
255147
Canfield West
08:00 AM
1
Thorns North FC 06G Red
2
vs.
WA Timbers 06G Red 1
4
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
221943
Canfield West
02:00 PM
1
Timbers North FC 06B Red
4
vs.
Harbor Premier B06 White B
0
Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, October 06, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
208146
Canfield West
10:00 AM
1
Thorns North FC 07G Red
7
vs.
Sound FC G07 A
0
Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
224008
Canfield West
02:00 PM
1
Timbers North FC 05B Red
1
vs.
PacNW B05 Blue B
3
Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, October 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
255132
Canfield West
09:00 AM
1
Thorns North FC 06G Red
2
vs.
Seattle United G06 Copa A
0
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
221917
Canfield West
11:00 AM
1
Timbers North FC 06B Red
3
vs.
Washington Premier FC B06 White B
3
Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
223986
Canfield West
02:00 PM
1
Timbers North FC 05B Red
1
vs.
Seattle United B05 Tango B
1
Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
255102
Canfield West
04:00 PM
1
Thorns North FC 06G Red
1
vs.
Crossfire Premier G06 A
2
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
224003
Canfield West
12:00 PM
1
Timbers North FC 05B Red
1
vs.
Eastside FC B05 Red A
2
Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
208189
Canfield West
10:00 AM
1
Thorns North FC 07G Red
1
vs.
Valor Soccer - G07 Premier Gold
1
Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, November 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
255114
Canfield West
03:00 PM
1
Thorns North FC 06G Red
1
vs.
Sound FC G06 A
2
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, November 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
208136
Canfield West
09:00 AM
1
Thorns North FC 07G Red
0
vs.
Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold
2
Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
255126
Canfield West
11:00 AM
1
Thorns North FC 06G Red
0
vs.
Washington Premier FC G06 Blue A
4
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket