Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Spring Boys Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/22,2/23,2/28,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9
Venue: Preston Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Sehmel Homestead Park
Pending Availability
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/16,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9
Venue: Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Starfire Sports Complex
Pending Availability
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 10 Div 3 6Aside
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Dick Scobee Elementary
McGilvra
Game Farm Park
Walt Hundley
Silverdale Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 10 Div 4 6Aside
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9
Venue: Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Lynnwood High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
McGilvra
Sehmel Homestead Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Pending Availability
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Eastlake High School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Pending Availability
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Meadowdale High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/14
Venue: Dick Scobee Elementary
Pending Availability
WPFC Soccer Complex
Eastlake High School
Game Farm Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Snohomish High School
Grasslawn Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Pending Availability
Silverdale Stadium
Woodinville Sports Field
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Eastlake High School
Grasslawn Park
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 10 Div 4 9Aside
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/22,2/23,2/25,3/1,3/2,3/7,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/23,3/25,3/29
Venue: Eastlake High School
Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Walt Hundley
Pending Availability
Grass Lawn Park
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Redmond High School
Grasslawn Park
Snohomish High School
Kasch Park
Hiawatha
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 11 Div 1
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/7,3/8,3/9,3/16,3/22
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Pending Availability
Starfire Sports Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Grasslawn Park
Starfire Complex
Mason Middle School
Woodinville Sports Field
Redmond High School
Jefferson Park Plateau
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Eastlake High School
Edmonds Woodway High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 11 Div 2
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/15,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8
Venue: Preston Park
Starfire Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Jefferson Park Plateau
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Starfire Sports Complex
Grasslawn Park
Snohomish High School
Redmond High School
Eastlake High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 11 Div 3
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/18,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9
Venue: Eastlake High School
Preston Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Game Farm Park
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Pending Availability
Grasslawn Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Cavelero Mid High School
Kasch Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 11 Div 4
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Pending Availability
Starfire Sports Complex
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Grasslawn Park
Kasch Park
Eastlake High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 11 Div 5
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/15,2/22,2/23,2/28,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9
Venue: Starfire Complex
Pending Availability
Preston Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Woodinville Sports Field
Game Farm Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Snohomish High School
North Creek 1
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 12 Div 1
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/12,3/15,3/22,3/23
Venue: Hazen High School
North Creek 1
WPFC Soccer Complex
Grasslawn Park
Starfire Complex
Whitman MS
Hartman Park
Marymoor Park
Wilburton Park
Genesee Park and Playfield
Issaquah High School
Van Asselt Elementary
Preston Park
Eastlake High School
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Redmond High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 12 Div 2
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/16
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Newport Hills Park
Pending Availability
Silverdale Stadium
Sacajawea Middle School
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Miller
Renton Memorial Stadium
Whatcom Community College
Edmonds Woodway High School
Van Asselt Elementary
Georgetown
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 12 Div 3
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16
Venue: Auburn Mountainview High school
Ingersoll Stadium
Newport Hills Park
Liberty High School
Hartman Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
Issaquah High School
Pending Availability
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Renton Memorial Stadium
Preston Park
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Game Farm Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 12 Div 4
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/22,2/23,2/28,3/1,3/2,3/7,3/8,3/9,3/14,3/15,3/16,4/13
Venue: Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)
Lynnwood High School
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Perrigo Community Park
Wilburton Park
Game Farm Park
Todd Beamer
North Creek 2
Peninsula High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Issaquah High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Van Asselt Elementary
Einstein MS
Grasslawn Park
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Saghalie Middle School
Auburn Mountainview High school
Interbay Stadium
Meadowdale High School
North Creek 4
Edmonds Woodway High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 13 Div 1
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16
Venue: North Creek 1
WPFC Soccer Complex
Robinswood Park
Grasslawn Park
North Creek 4
Pending Availability
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Issaquah High School
Loyal Heights
Magnuson Park fields
Shoreline Center
Redmond High School
Cavelero Mid High School
Kellogg MS
Preston Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 13 Div 2
Date: 1/25,1/26,1/31,2/1,2/8,2/15,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/14,3/15,3/16,3/23
Venue: Hazen High School
Kellogg MS
Robinswood Park
Lower Woodland
Pending Availability
Georgetown
Starfire Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Snohomish High School
Marymoor Park
Glacier Peak High School
Preston Park
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Lummi Nation School
Genesee Park and Playfield
Moses Lake High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 13 Div 3
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/22,2/23,2/25,3/1,3/8
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Robinswood Park
Woodinville High School
Meadowdale High School
Wilburton Park
Battle Point Park
Hartman Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
North Creek 4
Sacajawea Middle School
Issaquah High School
Walt Hundley
Highline High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Renton Memorial Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 13 Div 4
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9
Venue: Civic Field Stadium
Gig Harbor High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Pending Availability
Snohomish High School
Game Farm Park
Tumwater HS Stadium
Lummi Nation School
Auburn Mountainview High school
Perry Soccer Complex
Ingersoll Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 13 Div 5
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/16
Venue: Preston Park
Robinswood Park
Canyon Park Junior High
North Creek 4
Pending Availability
Starfire Sports Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Renton Memorial Stadium
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 14 Div 1
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/16,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16
Venue: Camas High School
Hazen High School
North Creek 4
WPFC Soccer Complex
Battle Ground High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Redmond High School
Roosevelt HS
Starfire Sports Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Jefferson Park Plateau
McKenzie Stadium
Snohomish High School
Magnuson
Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
North Creek 1
Pending Availability
Lummi Nation School
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 14 Div 2
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/16,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16
Venue: Highline High School
Issaquah High School
Meadowdale High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Lynnwood High School
Skyline High School
Hiawatha
Pending Availability 1
Sacajawea Middle School
Saghalie Middle School
Perry Soccer Complex
Genesee Park and Playfield
Georgetown
Edmonds Woodway High School
Preston Park
Robinswood Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 14 Div 3
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/23
Venue: Canyon Park Junior High
Pending Availability
Robinswood Park
Silverdale Stadium
Gig Harbor High School
North Creek 4
Redmond High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Preston Park
Peninsula High School
Ingersoll Stadium
Tumwater HS Stadium
Marymoor Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Sehmel Homestead Park
Gonzaga Prep
Grasslawn Park
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 14 Div 4
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/11,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/14,3/15
Venue: Auburn Mountainview High school
Highline High School
Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Wilburton Park
Grasslawn Park
Hartman Park
Hiawatha
Cavelero Mid High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Issaquah High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Lummi Nation School
Walt Hundley
Caverlero Mid-High School
Edmonds Woodway High School
Game Farm Park
Pending Availability
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Boys Under 14 Div 5
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/16,3/22,3/23
Venue: Auburn Mountainview High school
Hazen High School
Lynnwood High School
Meadowdale High School
Silverdale Stadium
Todd Beamer
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Saghalie Middle School
Snohomish High School
Lower Woodland
Harmony Sports Complex
Sacajawea Middle School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Battle Ground High School
Game Farm Park
Twin Ponds
Thomas Jefferson High School
Starfire Complex
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Interbay Stadium
Edmonds Woodway High School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/17,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/7,3/8,3/9,3/15
Venue: Lynnwood High School
McGilvra
Starfire Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
North Creek 1
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
Date: 1/25,1/26,1/31,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9
Venue: Pending Availability
Preston Park
Silverdale Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
McGilvra
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 10 Div 3 6Aside
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/16,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15
Venue: Pending Availability
Starfire Complex
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Walt Hundley
WPFC Soccer Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
Date: 1/24,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/28,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9
Venue: Grasslawn Park
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Lynnwood High School
Pending Availability
Starfire Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Redmond High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Eastlake High School
Van Asselt Elementary
Preston Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Pending Availability
Snohomish High School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Preston Park
Game Farm Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Cavelero Mid High School
Van Asselt Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/7,3/8,3/9
Venue: Marymoor Park
Pending Availability
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Silverdale Stadium
Game Farm Park
Lynnwood High School
Cavelero Mid High School
Preston Park
Eastlake High School
Meadowdale High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 10 Div 4 9Aside
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/7,2/8,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/3,3/8,3/9,3/15
Venue: Eastlake High School
Walt Hundley
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Redmond High School
Decatur High School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Van Asselt Elementary
Marymoor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 11 Div 1
Date: 1/24,1/25,1/26,1/31,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/28,3/1,3/2,3/5,3/7,3/8,3/9,3/22
Venue: Pending Availability
Eastlake High School
Lynnwood High School
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Grasslawn Park
Preston Park
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Jefferson Park Plateau
Redmond High School
Edmonds Woodway High School
Starfire Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Van Asselt Elementary
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Meadowdale High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 11 Div 2
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Lynnwood High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Snohomish High School
Silverdale Stadium
Walt Hundley
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 11 Div 3
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/15,2/16,2/22,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/11
Venue: Eastlake High School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Pending Availability
Game Farm Park
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Grasslawn Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Marymoor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 11 Div 4
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/15,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/14,3/16
Venue: Jefferson Park Plateau
Snohomish High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Walt Hundley
Preston Park
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Pending Availability
Van Asselt Elementary
Perry Soccer Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 11 Div 5
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/8,3/9
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
Pending Availability
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Preston Park
Game Farm Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 12 Div 1
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/7,3/8,3/9,3/11,3/15
Venue: Hazen High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Shorecrest HS
Redmond High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Game Farm Park
Georgetown
Grasslawn Park
Roosevelt HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 12 Div 2
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/22,3/23
Venue: Grass Lawn Park
Lynnwood High School
Snohomish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Lower Woodland
Miller
North Creek 4
Peninsula High School
Redmond High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Meadowdale High School
Twin Ponds
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Mountain View Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 12 Div 3
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/22
Venue: Pending Availability
Preston Park
Gig Harbor High School
Lummi Nation School
Todd Beamer
Silverdale Stadium
Thomas Jefferson High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Gonzaga Prep
Newport Hills Park
Hartman Park
Marymoor Park
Grasslawn Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 12 Div 4
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/22,2/23,2/26,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Perry Soccer Complex
Walt Hundley
Snohomish High School
Ingersoll Stadium
Starfire Complex
Hazen High School
Glacier Peak High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Renton Memorial Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 12 Div 5
Date: 2/1,2/2,2/8,2/15,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/16,3/22,3/23
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Meadowdale High School
Marymoor Park
North Creek 1
Hartman Park
North Creek 4
Canyon Park Junior High
Van Asselt Play Field
Grasslawn Park
Lower Woodland
Edmonds Woodway High School
Redmond High School
Whitman MS
Genesee Park and Playfield
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 13 Div 1
Date: 1/25,1/26,1/31,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/22,2/23,2/28,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/16,3/19
Venue: Genesee Park and Playfield
Lynnwood High School
Hazen High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Newport Hills Park
Hartman Park
Loyal Heights
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Pending Availability
Robinswood Park
Garfield HS
Franklin HS
Grasslawn Park
Starfire Complex
Edmonds Woodway High School
Meadowdale High School
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 13 Div 2
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/12,3/14,3/15,3/16
Venue: Grasslawn Park
Pending Availability
Snohomish High School
Centennial MS
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Lummi Nation School
Silverdale Stadium
Kellogg MS
North Creek 1
Civic Field Stadium
Marymoor Park
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Georgetown
Canyon Park Junior High
Franklin HS
Redmond High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 13 Div 3
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15
Venue: Ingersoll Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Marymoor Park
Meadowdale High School
Tumwater HS Stadium
Game Farm Park
Silverdale Stadium
Hazen High School
Peninsula High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Kingston High School
Gig Harbor High School
Grasslawn Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Sehmel Homestead Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 13 Div 4
Date: 1/25,1/31,2/1,2/8,2/22,2/23,2/26,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/14,3/15,3/16,3/22
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
Newport Hills Park
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Preston Park
Civic Field Stadium
Game Farm Park
Whatcom Community College
Lummi Nation School
Starfire Sports Complex
Issaquah High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Auburn Mountainview High school
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 13 Div 5
Date: 1/25,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/7,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16
Venue: Marymoor Park
Grasslawn Park
North Creek 2
Preston Park
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Hartman Park
Pending Availability
Twin Ponds
Shoreline Center
Canyon Park Junior High
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Kellogg MS
Interbay Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 14 Div 1
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/20,2/22,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/15,3/16,3/23,4/24
Venue: Lower Woodland
Lynnwood High School
Newport Hills Park
Hazen High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Shoreline Center
Wilburton Park
Edmonds Woodway High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Georgetown
Preston Park
Redmond High School
Roosevelt HS
Starfire Complex
Grasslawn Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 14 Div 2
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/13,3/15,3/23
Venue: Grass Lawn Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Lower Woodland
Marymoor Park
Cavelero Mid High School
Pending Availability
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Shorecrest HS
Canyon Park Junior High
Grasslawn Park
Whatcom Community College
Preston Park
Shoreline Center
Franklin HS
Redmond High School
North Creek 4
Civic Field Stadium
Lummi Nation School
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 14 Div 3
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/21,2/22,2/23,2/28,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Liberty High School
Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Robinswood Park
Starfire Complex
Sehmel Homestead Park
Silverdale Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Pending Availability
Issaquah High School
Game Farm Park
Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)
Shoreline Center
Meadowdale High School
Whatcom Community College
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 14 Div 4
Date: 1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/22,3/1,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16
Venue: Highline High School
Marymoor Park
Eastlake High School
Pending Availability
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Glacier Peak High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Walt Hundley
Ingersoll Stadium
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Delridge Playfield
Interbay Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Spring Girls Under 14 Div 5
Date: 1/25,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/16,3/22
Venue: Kingston High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Game Farm Park
Cavelero Mid High School
North Creek 4
Strawberry Fields-Poulsbo
Auburn Mountainview High school
Silverdale Stadium
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,12/8
Venue: Mountlake Terrace High School
Pending Availability
60 Acres
Woodinville Sports Field
McGilvra
Preston Park
Ballinger Playfield
Grasslawn Park
Starfire Complex
Walt Hundley
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24,12/8
Venue: Pending Availability
Walter E. Hall
WPFC Soccer Complex
60 Acres
Starfire Complex
Stocker Fields
Preston Park
Grasslawn Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 3 6Aside
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/23,11/24
Venue: Pending Availability
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Preston Park
Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)
McGilvra
Grasslawn Park
60 Acres
Ballinger Playfield
Edmonds Woodway High School
Lynnwood High School
Mountlake Terrace High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 4 6Aside
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/23,12/7
Venue: Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Dick Scobee Elementary
Pending Availability
Starfire Sports Complex
Preston Park
Doug Allen Fields
Walter E. Hall
Woodinville Sports Field
Grasslawn Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
60 Acres
Starfire Complex
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 5 6Aside
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23
Venue: Pending Availability
Sacajawea Middle School
Starfire Sports Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Decatur High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)
Sehmel Homestead Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Preston Park
Walt Hundley
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/13,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24
Venue: Mountlake Terrace High School
Pending Availability
Jefferson Park Plateau
Cavelero Mid High School
Tacoma Community College G.H
Preston Park
Ballinger Playfield
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Woodinville Sports Field
Lynnwood High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/20,11/23,11/24
Venue: Jefferson Park Plateau
Pending Availability
60 Acres
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Stocker Fields
Glacier Peak High School
Hartman Park
Snohomish High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/23,11/24,11/30,12/7
Venue: Anderson Hill Fields
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Pending Availability
Sehmel Homestead Park
Woodinville Sports Field
60 Acres
Decatur High School
Dick Scobee Elementary
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Grasslawn Park
Lynnwood High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Hartman Park
Ballinger Playfield
Meadowdale High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 1
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24,12/6
Venue: 60 Acres
Stocker Fields
Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Pending Availability
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Jefferson Park Plateau
Starfire Complex
Grasslawn Park
Snohomish High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 2
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/22,11/23,11/24
Venue: 60 Acres
Game Farm Park
Preston Park
Mountlake Terrace High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Jefferson Park Plateau
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Lynnwood High School
Ballinger Playfield
Meadowdale High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Hartman Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23
Venue: 60 Acres
Cavelero Mid High School
Pending Availability
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Ballinger Playfield
Hartman Park
Mountlake Terrace High School
Starfire Complex
Game Farm Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 4
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/23
Venue: 60 Acres
Pending Availability
Starfire Sports Complex
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Preston Park
Grass Lawn Park
Hartman Park
Starfire Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 5
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/23
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
Pending Availability
Starfire Sports Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Complex
Stocker Fields
Game Farm Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Pending Availability 1
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 1
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/11,9/14,9/15,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/22,11/23,11/24,12/7,12/8
Venue: 60 Acres
WPFC Soccer Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
North Creek 2
North Creek 1
Preston Park
Einstein MS
Meadowdale High School
Lynnwood High School
Van Asselt Elementary
Grass Lawn Park
Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
Mountlake Terrace High School
Hartman Park
Bothell High School
Kellogg MS
Starfire Sports Complex
Grasslawn Park
Miller
Petrovitsky Park
Perrigo Community Park
Shorecrest HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 2
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/23,11/24,12/7
Venue: Northwest Soccer Park
Pending Availability
Sacajawea Middle School
Silverdale Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Lake Stevens Community Park
Shorecrest HS
Twin Ponds
Magnolia Playfield
Todd Beamer
Walter E. Hall
Addams (Summit)
Saghalie Middle School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Miller
Cavelero Mid High School
Civic Field Stadium
Georgetown
Jefferson Park Plateau
Lake Stevens High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/23,11/24
Venue: 60 Acres
Game Farm Park
Preston Park
Stocker Fields
Mountlake Terrace High School
Pioneer Park
Lynnwood High School
Hartman Park
North Creek 2
Starfire Sports Complex
North Creek 4
Marymoor Park
Auburn Mountainview High school
Grass Lawn Park
Ingersoll Stadium
Starfire Complex
Snohomish High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 4
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/22,11/23,11/24
Venue: Pending Availability
60 Acres
Game Farm Park
Stocker Fields
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Preston Park
Eastlake Community Sports Field
Grasslawn Park
Saghalie Middle School
Gig Harbor High School
Auburn Mountainview High school
Sacajawea Middle School
Marymoor Park
Hartman Park
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Snohomish High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 7V2
Date: 12/14
Venue: Grasslawn Park
Pending Availability
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Div 1
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24,12/7
Venue: 60 Acres
Pending Availability
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Hartman Park
Magnuson
Jefferson Park Plateau
Kellogg MS
Canyon Park Junior High
Marymoor Park
Shorecrest HS
Einstein MS
Shoreline Center
Big Finn Hill Park
Pop Keeney Stadium
North Creek 1
Miller
Woodland Park
Grass Lawn Park
Georgetown
Grasslawn Park
North Creek 4
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Div 2
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,12/7
Venue: Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)
Shoreline Center
Stocker Fields
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Pending Availability
Hiawatha
Jefferson Park Plateau
Cavelero Mid High School
Walter E. Hall
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Kellogg MS
Delridge Playfield
Highline High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Woodland Park
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Snohomish High School
Genesee Park and Playfield
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Div 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/23,11/24
Venue: 60 Acres
North Creek 2
Pending Availability
Meadowdale High School
North Creek 1
Sacajawea Middle School
Bothell High School
Lynnwood High School
Northwest Soccer Park
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Saghalie Middle School
Newport Hills Park
Gig Harbor High School
Thomas Jefferson High School
Mountlake Terrace High School
Hartman Park
Starfire Complex
Whatcom Community College
Petrovitsky Park
Grass Lawn Park
North Creek 4
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Div 4
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16,11/17,11/23,12/7,12/8
Venue: Game Farm Park
Lake Stevens Community Park
Pending Availability
Pioneer Park
Eastlake Community Sports Field
Northwest Soccer Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Stocker Fields
WPFC Soccer Complex
60 Acres
Battle Point Park
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Auburn Mountainview High school
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Lake Stevens High School
North Creek 4
Starfire Complex
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Pop Keeney Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Saghalie Middle School
North Creek 1
Sands Field
Ingersoll Stadium
Civic Field Stadium
Gonzaga Prep
Snohomish High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Canyon Park Junior High
Whatcom Community College
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 7V2
Date: 12/14
Venue: Hazen High School
Pending Availability
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 1
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/21,11/23,11/24
Venue: Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)
Pending Availability
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
North Creek 4
Northwest Soccer Park
Preston Park
60 Acres
Hiawatha
Kellogg MS
Pop Keeney Stadium
Einstein MS
Marymoor Park
Shoreline Center
Highline High School
Big Finn Hill Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Hartman Park
Genesee Park and Playfield
North Creek 1
Petrovitsky Park
Robinswood Park
Sealth Stadium
Jefferson Park Plateau
Valley RidgePark
Civic Field Stadium
Washington Park Playfield
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 2
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/23,11/24,12/7
Venue: Stocker Fields
Sacajawea Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Meadowdale High School
60 Acres
Harmony Sports Complex
Pending Availability
Marymoor Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Mountlake Terrace High School
Lynnwood High School
Gonzaga Prep
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Battle Ground High School
Grasslawn Park
Snohomish High School
Thomas Jefferson High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 3
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/23,12/7
Venue: 60 Acres
Pending Availability
Pioneer Park
Game Farm Park
Eastlake High School
Gig Harbor High School
Auburn Mountainview High school
Shoreline Center
Auburn Riverside High School
Kellogg MS
Preston Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Miller
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Ingraham High School
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Ingersoll Stadium
Starfire Complex
Genesee Park and Playfield
Petrovitsky Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 4
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/23,11/24,12/7
Venue: Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)
Pending Availability
Silverdale Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Meadowdale High School
North Creek 4
Preston Park
Bothell High School
Hiawatha
Northwest Soccer Park
Starfire Complex
60 Acres
Emerald Heights Elementary
Mountlake Terrace High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Highline High School
Big Finn Hill Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Eastlake Community Sports Field
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Whatcom Community College
Robinswood Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 5
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24
Venue: 60 Acres
Lake Stevens Community Park
Pending Availability
Stocker Fields
Meadowdale High School
Auburn Mountainview High school
Hartman Park
Silverdale Stadium
Celebration Park
Mountlake Terrace High School
Emerald Heights Elementary
Marymoor Park
Walter E. Hall
Ballinger Playfield
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Sacajawea Middle School
Grass Lawn Park
Edmonds Woodway High School
Saghalie Middle School
Cavelero Mid High School
Game Farm Park
Thomas Jefferson High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 7v2
Date: 12/8,12/14,12/15
Venue: Highline High School
Grasslawn Park
Redmond High School
Renton Memorial Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Div 1
Date: 9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/22,11/24,12/10,12/14,12/15
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Shoreline Center
WPFC Soccer Complex
60 Acres
Magnuson
Starfire Complex
Miller
Preston Park
Woodland Park
Marymoor Park
Nathan Hale Stadium
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Pending Availability
Petrovitsky Park
Washington Park Playfield
Ingraham High School
Redmond High School
Cavelero Mid High School
Georgetown
Starfire Sports Complex
Renton Memorial Stadium
Newport Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Div 2
Date: 9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/10,11/17,11/24,12/7,12/8
Venue: Pending Availability
Preston Park
Peninsula High School
Stocker Fields
Gig Harbor High School
Doc Harris
Harmony Sports Complex
Meadowdale High School
Silverdale Stadium
Pioneer Park
Northwest Soccer Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Edmonds Community College
McKenzie Stadium
Whatcom Community College
Civic Field Stadium
Ingersoll Stadium
Snohomish High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Div 3
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24,12/7,12/8
Venue: Valley RidgePark
Northwest Soccer Park
Celebration Park
Highline High School
60 Acres
Starfire Sports Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Shoreline Center
Hiawatha
Harmony Sports Complex
Shorecrest HS
Genesee Park and Playfield
Saghalie Middle School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Magnuson
North Creek 1
North Creek 4
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Newport Hills Park
McKenzie Stadium
Woodland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Div 4
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24,12/7,12/8,12/14
Venue: 60 Acres
Pending Availability
Stocker Fields
Bothell High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Lake Stevens Community Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Pending Availability 1
WPFC Soccer Complex
First Creek Middle School
Preston Park
North Creek 1
Gig Harbor High School
North Creek 4
Marymoor Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Sehmel Homestead Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Snohomish High School
Lake Stevens High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Redmond High School
Peninsula High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 7V2
Date: 12/14,12/15
Venue: Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Magnuson
WPFC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 1
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/24,12/8
Venue: Northwest Soccer Park
Preston Park
Stocker Fields
60 Acres
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Washington Park
Magnuson
Starfire Sports Complex
Pending Availability
Marymoor Park
Shorecrest HS
Civic Field Stadium
Whatcom Community College
Petrovitsky Park
Roosevelt HS
Hartman Park
Georgetown
Snohomish High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 2
Date: 9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/17,11/23,11/24
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
Lynnwood High School
Pending Availability
Stocker Fields
60 Acres
WPFC Soccer Complex
Jefferson Park Plateau
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Meadowdale High School
Peninsula High School
Magnuson
Pioneer Park
Roosevelt HS
Gig Harbor High School
Shoreline Center
Hartman Park
Ingersoll Stadium
Sehmel Homestead Park
Marymoor Park
Washington Park Playfield
Snohomish High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 3
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/17,11/23,11/24,12/7,12/8,12/14,12/15
Venue: Pending Availability
Bothell High School
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Harmony Sports Complex
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Starfire Complex
Woodinville High School
Doc Harris
North Creek 1
Agnew fields
Silverdale Stadium
Sigmar Field
Robinswood Park
Pop Keeney Stadium
Woodinville Sports Field
Battle Ground High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 7V2
Date: 12/14
Venue: Pending Availability
Snohomish High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 Div 1
Date: 9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24,12/7,12/8,12/15
Venue: Northwest Soccer Park
Stocker Fields
WPFC Soccer Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Preston Park
Lake Stevens Community Park
60 Acres
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Complex
Marymoor Park
Cavelero Mid High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Lake Stevens High School
Civic Field Stadium
Robinswood Park
Snohomish High School
Renton Memorial Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 Div 2
Date: 9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24,12/8
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Pending Availability
Sehmel Homestead Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Peninsula High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kirby Billingsly
Doc Harris
Starfire Complex
Shoreline Center
Magnuson
Marymoor Park
Meadowdale High School
60 Acres
Lynnwood High School
Washington Park Playfield
Georgetown
Gig Harbor High School
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Walla Walla Park
Peter S. Ogden
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 Div 3
Date: 9/8,9/14,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24,12/7,12/8,12/14
Venue: Pending Availability
Perry Soccer Complex
Game Farm Park
Pioneer Park
Auburn Mountainview High school
Starfire Sports Complex
Walter E. Hall
Preston Park
Roosevelt HS
Silverdale Stadium
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Lake Stevens Community Park
Shoreline Center
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Miller
Starfire Complex
Woodland Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Tumwater HS Stadium
Ingersoll Stadium
Issaquah High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Renton Memorial Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 7V2
Date: 12/14
Venue: Pending Availability
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18 Div 1
Date: 9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/22,11/23,11/24,12/8,12/11,12/15,12/18
Venue: Pending Availability
Shoreline Center
60 Acres
Meadowdale High School
Preston Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Celebration Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Marymoor Park
Magnuson
Doc Harris
Peter S. Ogden
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
McKenzie Stadium
Camas High School
Issaquah High School
Battle Ground High School
Civic Field Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Miller
Federal Way High School Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18 Div 2
Date: 9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/10,11/11,11/17,11/23,11/24,12/7,12/8
Venue: Battle Point Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Einstein MS
Peninsula High School
Preston Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Shoreline Center
Lake Stevens Community Park
Starfire Complex
Sehmel Homestead Park
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Issaquah High School
Lake Stevens High School
Magnuson
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18 Div 3
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/1,11/3,11/10,11/17,11/18,11/23,11/24,12/8,12/15
Venue: 60 Acres
Game Farm Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Magnuson
Pioneer Park
Prairie High School
Saghalie Middle School
Auburn Mountainview High school
Meadowdale High School
Pending Availability
Robinswood Park
Starfire Complex
Shoreline Center
International School
Kellogg MS
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Woodinville High School
Marymoor Park
Doc Harris
Georgetown
Woodinville Sports Field
Inglemoor High School
Perrigo Community Park
Shorecrest HS
Starfire Sports Complex
McKenzie Stadium
Tumwater HS Stadium
Browns Point Elementary School Field
Franklin HS
North Creek 4
Interbay Stadium
Renton Memorial Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23
Venue: 60 Acres
Mountlake Terrace High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Complex
McGilvra
Pending Availability
Preston Park
Ballinger Playfield
Grasslawn Park
Walt Hundley
Meadowdale High School
Lynnwood High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23
Venue: McGilvra
Pending Availability
Sunset Park
Preston Park
Stocker Fields
WPFC Soccer Complex
Walt Hundley
Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 3 6Aside
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23
Venue: Pending Availability
Walter E. Hall
60 Acres
McGilvra
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Grass Lawn Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 4 6Aside
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/23,11/24,11/30
Venue: Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Pending Availability
Sunset Park
Decatur High School
Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)
Walter E. Hall
Starfire Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Starfire Sports Complex
Walt Hundley
Preston Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24
Venue: Grasslawn Park
Pending Availability
60 Acres
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Tacoma Community College G.H
Mountlake Terrace High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Jefferson Park Plateau
Preston Park
Ballinger Playfield
Meadowdale High School
Hartman Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23
Venue: Jefferson Park Plateau
Mountlake Terrace High School
Pending Availability
Pending Availability 1
Stocker Fields
Cavelero Mid High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Preston Park
Eastlake Community Sports Field
Caverlero Mid-High School
Meadowdale High School
Snohomish High School
Lynnwood High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/21,11/23
Venue: Anderson Hill Fields
Dick Scobee Elementary
Jefferson Park Plateau
Pending Availability
Tacoma Community College G.H
Grass Lawn Park
60 Acres
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Game Farm Park
Grasslawn Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 1
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/13,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24,12/6
Venue: 60 Acres
Jefferson Park Plateau
Mountlake Terrace High School
Cavelero Mid High School
Preston Park
Hartman Park
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Lynnwood High School
Caverlero Mid-High School
Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
Meadowdale High School
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Grasslawn Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 2
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23
Venue: Mountlake Terrace High School
Silverdale Stadium
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Preston Park
Stocker Fields
Starfire Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Anderson Hill Fields
Eastlake High School
Meadowdale High School
Pending Availability
Lynnwood High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23
Venue: Highline High School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Pending Availability
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
60 Acres
Preston Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Game Farm Park
Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)
Eastlake Community Sports Field
Grass Lawn Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Delridge Playfield
Grasslawn Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 4
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/23
Venue: Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)
Pending Availability
Preston Park
Tacoma Community College G.H
Starfire Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Stocker Fields
Highline High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Sealth Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 5
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24
Venue: Caverlero Mid-High School
Pending Availability
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Woodinville Sports Field
Stocker Fields
Game Farm Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 1
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Lake Stevens Community Park
Magnuson
60 Acres
Preston Park
Roosevelt HS
North Creek 1
Starfire Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Hartman Park
North Creek 2
Grasslawn Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Einstein MS
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Whitman MS
Washington Park Playfield
Marymoor Park
Robinswood Park
Shoreline Center
Wilburton Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 2
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24
Venue: Game Farm Park
Pending Availability
Stocker Fields
Van Asselt Elementary
Meadowdale High School
Preston Park
Lynnwood High School
Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Hartman Park
Auburn Mountainview High school
Marymoor Park
Mountlake Terrace High School
Genesee Park and Playfield
Starfire Complex
Roosevelt HS
Edmonds Woodway High School
Newport Hills Park
Twin Ponds
Redmond High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 4
Date: 9/29,9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/19,11/23,11/24
Venue: North Creek 1
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Pending Availability
Preston Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
60 Acres
Mountlake Terrace High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Stocker Fields
Perry Soccer Complex
Grasslawn Park
Hartman Park
Marymoor Park
North Creek 2
Robinswood Park
Meadowdale High School
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Snohomish High School
Starfire Complex
Tumwater HS Stadium
Ingersoll Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 3
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Silverdale Stadium
Northwest Soccer Park
Celebration Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Lake Stevens Community Park
Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)
Saghalie Middle School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Hiawatha
Walter E. Hall
Sacajawea Middle School
Todd Beamer
Highline High School
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Emerald Heights Elementary
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Delridge Playfield
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 7V2
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/9
Venue: Peninsula High School
Lynnwood High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Div 1
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,12/2,12/7
Venue: Jefferson Park Plateau
Lynnwood High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Lake Stevens Community Park
60 Acres
Preston Park
Twin Ponds
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Meadowdale High School
Marymoor Park
Cavelero Mid High School
Shorecrest HS
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Addams (Summit)
Genesee Park and Playfield
Pending Availability
Petrovitsky Park
Grass Lawn Park
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Div 2
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Pending Availability
Silverdale Stadium
Stocker Fields
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Preston Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Northwest Soccer Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Meadowdale High School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Starfire Complex
Shorecrest HS
Emerald Heights Elementary
Miller
Edmonds Community College
Petrovitsky Park
Twin Ponds
Snohomish High School
Whatcom Community College
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Div 3
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/20,11/23,11/24,12/11
Venue: Hartman Park
Northwest Soccer Park
Pending Availability
Bothell High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Auburn Riverside High School
Peninsula High School
60 Acres
Sehmel Homestead Park
Auburn Mountainview High school
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Lake Stevens Community Park
Gig Harbor High School
Game Farm Park
Grasslawn Park
Marymoor Park
North Creek 4
Walter E. Hall
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
North Creek 1
Whatcom Community College
Woodinville High School
Gonzaga Prep
North Creek 2
Civic Field Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Div 4
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16,11/17,11/23,12/10
Venue: 60 Acres
Pending Availability
Auburn Riverside High School
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Hartman Park
Preston Park
Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
North Creek 1
Auburn Mountainview High school
Anderson Hill Fields
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Pioneer Park
North Creek 4
Starfire Complex
Newport Hills Park
Silverdale Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Woodinville High School
Game Farm Park
Marymoor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 7V2
Date: 12/14,12/15,12/21
Venue: Pending Availability
Hazen High School
Civic Field Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 1
Date: 9/7,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Magnuson
Pending Availability
Starfire Complex
Preston Park
Roosevelt HS
60 Acres
Lake Stevens Community Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Meadowdale High School
Hartman Park
Cavelero Mid High School
Marymoor Park
Doc Harris
Starfire Sports Complex
Shoreline Center
Kellogg MS
Miller
Edmonds Community College
Washington Park Playfield
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Issaquah High School
Einstein MS
Redmond High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 2
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/22,11/23,11/24,12/6
Venue: Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Hartman Park
Northwest Soccer Park
Marymoor Park
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Pending Availability
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24,11/25,12/7
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Magnuson
North Creek 4
Genesee Park and Playfield
Gig Harbor High School
Preston Park
Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)
WPFC Soccer Complex
Auburn Mountainview High school
Silverdale Stadium
Lake Stevens Community Park
Addams (Summit)
Canyon Park Junior High
Einstein MS
Emerald Heights Elementary
Miller
North Creek 1
Game Farm Park
Kellogg MS
Pending Availability
Robinswood Park
Shoreline Center
Cavelero Mid High School
Peninsula High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 4
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24
Venue: Pending Availability
Starfire Sports Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Pioneer Park
Starfire Complex
Lynnwood High School
Stocker Fields
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Meadowdale High School
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Northwest Soccer Park
Ingersoll Stadium
Tumwater HS Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 5
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/23,11/24
Venue: Lake Stevens Community Park
Pending Availability
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Highline High School
Cavelero Mid High School
Hartman Park
Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)
Silverdale Stadium
Auburn Mountainview High school
Walter E. Hall
Marymoor Park
Pop Keeney Stadium
North Creek 4
Kingston High School
North Creek 1
Hiawatha
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Anderson Hill Fields
Woodinville High School
Perrigo Community Park
Sealth Stadium
Game Farm Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Div 1
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/14,12/15,1/5,1/18,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/22,2/23,2/27,3/1,3/2,3/7,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/26
Venue: Lake Stevens High School
Shoreline Center
Tumwater HS Stadium
Pending Availability
Renton Memorial Stadium
Ingersoll Stadium
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Interbay Stadium
Liberty High School
Caverlero Mid-High School
Einstein MS
Cavelero Mid High School
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Whatcom Community College
Kellogg MS
Lummi Nation School
Civic Field Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Div 2
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/15,12/17,1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/7,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/23,3/29,3/30
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Saghalie Middle School
Pending Availability
Renton Memorial Stadium
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Hartman Park
Newport Hills Park
Sehmel Homestead Park
Marymoor Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Spokane Falls Community College
Starfire Sports Complex
Meadowdale High School
Skyline High School
Starfire Complex
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Div 3
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/14,12/15,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/15,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/14,3/15,3/16,3/18,3/22,3/23,3/29,3/30
Venue: Auburn Mountainview High school
Lynnwood High School
Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Game Farm Park
Pop Keeney Stadium
Grasslawn Park
Marymoor Park
Pending Availability
Civic Field Stadium
Redmond High School
Liberty High School
Edmonds Woodway High School
Perry Soccer Complex
Hartman Park
North Creek 1
Starfire Sports Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
Hazen High School
Meadowdale High School
Lummi Nation School
Whatcom Community College
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Div 4
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/14,12/15,1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/22,2/23,2/28,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/22,3/23,3/28,3/30
Venue: Pending Availability
Redmond High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Marymoor Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Browns Point Elementary School Field
Highline High School
Snohomish High School
Interbay Stadium
Miller
Skyline High School
Whatcom Community College
Lummi Nation School
Sealth Stadium
Spokane Falls Community College
Magnuson Park fields
Shoreline Center
North Creek 4
Delridge Playfield
Preston Park
Franklin HS
Inglemoor High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Juanita High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 7V2
Date: 4/13,4/26
Venue: Whatcom Community College
Gig Harbor High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16 Div 1
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/15,1/5,1/17,1/19,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/6,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/5,3/8,3/9,3/14,3/15,3/16,3/23,3/28,3/29,3/30
Venue: Preston Park
Redmond High School
Renton Memorial Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
North Creek 4
Pending Availability
Hazen High School
Whatcom Community College
Civic Field Stadium
North Creek 1
Meadowdale High School
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Lummi Nation School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16 Div 2
Date: 12/8,12/14,12/15,1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/12,2/15,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/6,3/8,3/9,3/14,3/15,3/16,3/23,3/29,3/30
Venue: Silverdale Stadium
Monroe High School
Snohomish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Battle Ground High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Magnuson Park fields
Pending Availability
Jefferson Park Plateau
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Kings Way Field
Miller
Saghalie Middle School
Shoreline Center
Lower Woodland
Thomas Jefferson High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Washington Park
Shorecrest HS
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
McKenzie Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16 Div 3
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/14,12/15,1/4,1/5,1/12,1/23,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/16,2/22,2/23,2/28,3/2,3/4,3/7,3/9,3/12,3/15,3/16,3/21,3/22,3/23,3/28
Venue: Ingersoll Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Auburn Mountainview High school
Pending Availability
Renton Memorial Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Saghalie Middle School
Game Farm Park
Genesee Park and Playfield
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Newport Hills Park
Georgetown
Gig Harbor High School
Franklin HS
Shoreline Center
Kellogg MS
Thomas Jefferson High School
Tumwater HS Stadium
Sehmel Homestead Park
Starfire Complex
Meadowdale High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)
Edmonds Woodway High School
Peninsula High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16 Div 4
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/15,1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/15,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/22,3/23,3/30
Venue: Pending Availability
Preston Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Genesee Park and Playfield
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Cavelero Mid High School
Renton Memorial Stadium
Saghalie Middle School
Snohomish High School
Auburn Mountainview High school
Ingersoll Stadium
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Whatcom Community College
Game Farm Park
Shoreline Center
Marymoor Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Grass Lawn Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Lower Woodland
Starfire Complex
North Creek 1
Caverlero Mid-High School
Civic Field Stadium
Juanita High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16 7V2
Date: 5/3,5/10,5/13
Venue: Georgetown
Pending Availability
Snohomish High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17 Div 1
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/15,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/12,3/15,3/16,3/23,3/29,3/30,5/10
Venue: Preston Park
Saghalie Middle School
Lynnwood High School
Redmond High School
Grasslawn Park
Gig Harbor High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Whatcom Community College
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Caverlero Mid-High School
Todd Beamer
Sehmel Homestead Park
Civic Field Stadium
Meadowdale High School
Marymoor Park
Edmonds Woodway High School
Pending Availability
Lummi Nation School
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Perrigo Community Park
Northwest Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17 Div 2
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/10,12/15,1/4,1/5,1/8,1/11,1/12,1/23,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/20,2/22,2/23,2/28,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/13,3/15,3/16,3/22,3/23
Venue: Highline High School
Lynnwood High School
Pending Availability
Woodinville Sports Field
North Creek 1
Grasslawn Park
Newport Hills Park
Valley RidgePark
Marymoor Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Interbay Stadium
Sealth Stadium
North Creek 4
Ingraham High School
Shoreline Center
Edmonds Woodway High School
Delridge Playfield
Meadowdale High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17 Div 3
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/15,1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/26,1/31,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/9,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/11,3/14,3/15,3/16,3/22,3/23,3/26,3/27
Venue: Pending Availability
Cavelero Mid High School
Islander Middle School
Shoreline Center
Game Farm Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Loyal Heights
Newport Hills Park
Kellogg MS
Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
Civic Field Stadium
Battle Point Park
Redmond High School
Whatcom Community College
Auburn Mountainview High school
Shorecrest HS
Grasslawn Park
Lummi Nation School
Silverdale Stadium
Bainbridge High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18 Div 1
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/10,12/13,12/14,12/15,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/17,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/8,2/15,2/16,2/22,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/11,3/15,3/16,3/18,3/22,3/23,3/27,3/29
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Redmond High School
Pending Availability
Preston Park
Marymoor Park
Grasslawn Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Meadowdale High School
Edmonds Woodway High School
Perry Soccer Complex
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18 Div 2
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/14,12/15,1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/8,2/9,2/22,2/23,2/26,3/1,3/2,3/7,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/18,3/22,3/23,3/25,3/29,3/30
Venue: Pending Availability
Todd Beamer
Auburn Mountainview High school
North Creek 1
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Renton Memorial Stadium
Saghalie Middle School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Game Farm Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
Silverdale Stadium
Spokane Falls Community College
Starfire Sports Complex
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Sacajawea Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18 Div 3
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/15,1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/2,2/9,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/9,3/15,3/16,3/22,3/23,3/24,3/30
Venue: Pending Availability
Marymoor Park
Hartman Park
Newport Hills Park
Ingersoll Stadium
Renton Memorial Stadium
Whatcom Community College
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Shoreline Center
Kellogg MS
Sehmel Homestead Park
Civic Field Stadium
Nathan Hale Stadium
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.