Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
BU09 7v7 Div 1
Date: 3/17,3/18,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/74/13,4/144/274/28
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Preston Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Marymoor Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Ridgecrest Elementary School
WPFC Soccer Complex
McGilvra
Redmond High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Valley RidgePark
TBD
Ridgecrest Elementary School
TBD
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 7v7 Div 2
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/74/13,4/14,4/204/274/28
Venue: Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
TBD
Preston Park
Ravensdale
Woodinville Sports Field
Dike District Field
Gig Harbor High School
McGilvra
Skagit Valley Community College
Silverdale Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Wilson Field
McGilvra
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 7v7 Div 1
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/13,4/144/274/28
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Marymoor Park
Sozo 11
Woodinville Sports Field
McGilvra
Starfire Complex
Redmond High School
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 7v7 Div 2
Date: 3/17,3/23,3/24,3/29,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/74/13,4/14,4/204/274/28
Venue: Starfire Sports Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Mercer Island Lid
Ravensdale
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Skagit Valley Community College
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Gig Harbor High School
McGilvra
Preston Park
Wilson Field
Woodinville Sports Field
Dike District Field
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Gig Harbor High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Enatai Elementary
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 7v7 Div 3
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/26,3/30,3/31,4/64/13,4/144/274/28
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Silverdale Stadium
Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Snohomish High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
Silverdale Stadium
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 1
Date: 3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/74/13,4/144/274/28
Venue: Skagit Valley Community College
Marymoor Park
Sozo 11
Van Asselt Elementary
Starfire Sports Complex
Lynnwood High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Jefferson Playfield
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Redmond High School
Preston Park
Valley RidgePark
Woodinville Sports Field
Marymoor Park
Van Asselt Elementary
WPFC Soccer Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/74/13,4/144/274/28
Venue: Ingersoll Stadium
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Preston Park
Silverdale Stadium
Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Jefferson Playfield
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Van Asselt Play Field
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Lynnwood High School
Snohomish High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Valley RidgePark
TBD
Silverdale Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 3
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/74/13,4/144/274/28
Venue: Preston Park
Ravensdale
Starfire Sports Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Starfire Complex
Skagit Valley Community College
Northwest Soccer Park
Preston Park
TBD
Kasch Park Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 1
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/275/45/5
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Sozo 11
Lynnwood High School
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Capital High School Turf
Skagit Valley Community College
Preston Park
Van Asselt Elementary
TBD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/204/275/45/5
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
Ravensdale
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Van Asselt Elementary
WPFC Soccer Complex
Jefferson Playfield
Silverdale Stadium
Ingersoll Stadium
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Valley RidgePark
Glacier Peak High School
Snohomish High School
TBD
TBD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 1
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/204/275/45/5
Venue: Ingersoll Stadium
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Grasslawn Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Lynnwood High School
Valley RidgePark
Shoreline Center
Sozo 11
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Skagit Valley Community College
Georgetown
TBD
TBD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/204/275/45/5
Venue: Peninsula High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Whatcom Community College
Preston Park
Surprise Lake Middle School
Canyon Park Junior High
Meadowdale High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Silverdale Stadium
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Jeanne Hansen Park
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Gig Harbor High School
Snohomish High School
Valley RidgePark
Columbia Basin College
Archbishop Murphy High School
Grasslawn Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Skagit Valley Community College
Lynnwood High School
Grass Lawn Park
TBD
TBD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 1
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/204/275/45/5
Venue: Canyon Park Junior High
Harmony Sports Complex
Sozo 11
Wilson HS
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Grass Lawn Park
Lower Woodland
Sacajawea Middle School
Saghalie Middle School
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Shorecrest HS
Grasslawn Park
Marymoor Park
TBD
TBD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/29,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/204/275/45/5
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Grass Lawn Park
Ingersoll Stadium
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Meadowdale High School
Preston Park
Grasslawn Park
Starfire Complex
Snohomish High School
Sedro Woolley High School
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Archbishop Murphy High School
Capital High School Turf
Glacier Peak High School
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Saghalie Middle School
Skagit Valley Community College
Valley View MS
TBD
TBD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Division 1
Date: 1/6,1/12,1/13,1/26,1/272/3,2/72/232/24
Venue: Starfire Sports Complex
Magnuson Park fields
Ingraham High School
Lindbergh High School
North Creek 4
Sacajawea Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Whatcom Community College
Civic Field Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Tumwater HS Stadium
Preston Park
Tumwater HS Stadium
Valley RidgePark
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Robinswood
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Division 2
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/25,1/26,1/272/2,2/32/232/24
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Kingston High School
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Skagit Valley Community College
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Lakes High School
North Creek 1
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Snohomish High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Hartman Park
Marymoor Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Archbishop Murphy High School
Preston Park
Silverdale Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Redmond High School
Mt Vernon High School
North Creek 4
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Perrigo Community Park
Harmony Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Perrigo Community Park
Snohomish High School
Juanita High School
Wilburton Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Division 1
Date: 12/15,1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/24,1/25,1/26,1/27,2/22/2,2/32/232/24
Venue: Petrovitsky Park
Harmony Sports Complex
North Creek 1
Gig Harbor High School
Saghalie Middle School
Sparks Stadium
Snohomish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Redmond High School
Magnuson
North Creek 4
TBD
Ingraham High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Civic Field Stadium
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
Juanita High School
Wilburton Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Division 2
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/11,1/12,1/13,1/26,1/272/2,2/32/232/24
Venue: Skagit Valley Community College
Grasslawn Park
Preston Park
Archbishop Murphy High School
Sedro Woolley High School
Spokane Falls Community College
Chiawana HS
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Valley RidgePark
WPFC Soccer Complex
Capital High School Turf
Gig Harbor High School
Glacier Peak High School
Lindbergh High School
Mount Vernon High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
TBD
Shoreline Center
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Division 1
Date: 1/5,1/12,1/13,1/18,1/26,1/272/2,2/32/232/24
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Foster High School
Gig Harbor High School
Regional Athletic Complex
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Chiawana HS
Harmony Sports Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Spokane Falls Community College
Marymoor Park
Spokane Falls Community College
Chiawana HS
Foster High School
Perrigo Community Park
Shoreline Center
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Division 2
Date: 1/12,1/13,1/26,1/27,2/2,2/32/232/24
Venue: Archbishop Murphy High School
Snohomish High School
Petrovitsky Park
Saghalie Middle School
Wilson Field
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Shoreline Center
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Shorecrest HS
Silverdale Stadium
Shoreline Center
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18 Division 1
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/26,1/27,2/32/232/24
Venue: Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Shoreline Center
Whatcom Community College
Marymoor Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Lindbergh High School
Ravensdale
WPFC Soccer Complex
Magnuson Park fields
Petrovitsky Park
Silverdale Stadium
Redmond High School
Shoreline Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Division 1
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/25,1/26,1/272/32/232/24
Venue: Capital High School Turf
Miller Community Center
Shoreline Center
Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Todd Beamer
Kentridge
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Lindbergh High School
Petrovitsky Park
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Jefferson Playfield
Regional Athletic Complex
Silverdale Stadium
Gig Harbor High School
Saghalie Middle School
Gig Harbor High School
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18/19 Division 2
Date: 1/12,1/13,1/27,2/32/232/24
Venue: Capital High School Turf
Preston Park
Sparks Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Shorecrest HS
Snohomish High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU09 7v7 Div 1
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/204/274/28
Venue: McGilvra
WPFC Soccer Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Redmond High School
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU09 7v7 Div 2
Date: 3/17,3/23,3/24,3/29,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/74/13,4/144/274/28
Venue: McGilvra
Dike District Field
Marymoor Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
Sozo 11
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Starfire Complex
Skagit Valley Community College
Valley RidgePark
Gig Harbor High School
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 7v7 Div 1
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/13,4/204/274/28
Venue: Starfire Sports Complex
Preston Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
McGilvra
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 7v7 Div 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/27,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/274/28
Venue: Marymoor Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Valley RidgePark
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 7v7 Div 3
Date: 3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/204/274/28
Venue: Jeanne Hansen Park
Gig Harbor High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Silverdale Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Silverdale Stadium 7v7 A
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 1
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/204/274/28
Venue: Preston Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Silverdale Stadium
Kasch Park Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Skagit Valley Community College
Marymoor Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/204/274/28
Venue: Ravensdale
Starfire Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Jefferson Playfield
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
Van Asselt Elementary
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 3
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/194/274/28
Venue: Surprise Lake Middle School
Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Redmond High School
TBD
Marymoor Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Glacier Peak High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Snohomish High School
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 1
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/13,4/204/275/45/5
Venue: Silverdale Stadium
Woodinville Sports Field
Gig Harbor High School
Jefferson Playfield
Preston Park
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
TBD
TBD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 2
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/5,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/204/275/45/5
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Starfire Sports Complex
Surprise Lake Middle School
Marymoor Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Ferrucci Junior High
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
Ravensdale
Skagit Valley Community College
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Snohomish High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Valley RidgePark
Hazen High School
Bombing Range Sports Complex
Marysville Getchell High
TBD
TBD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 1
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/29,3/30,3/31,4/5,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/204/275/45/5
Venue: Canyon Park Junior High
Grass Lawn Park
Sedro Woolley High School
Bothell High School
Ravensdale
Hazen High School
Gig Harbor High School
Ingersoll Stadium
Grasslawn Park
Skagit Valley Community College
Preston Park
Archbishop Murphy High School
Valley RidgePark
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Snohomish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
TBD
TBD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 2
Date: 3/17,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/204/275/45/5
Venue: Snohomish High School
Meadowdale High School
Surprise Lake Middle School
Marysville Getchell High
Newport Hills Park
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Valley RidgePark
Kasch Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Civic Field Stadium
Sacajawea Middle School
Southridge SC
TBD
TBD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division 1
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/204/275/45/5
Venue: Preston Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Jefferson Playfield
Regional Athletic Complex
Roosevelt HS
Valley RidgePark
Wilburton Park
Columbia Basin College
Gig Harbor High School
Grasslawn Park
Shoreline Center
Sacajawea Middle School
Southridge SC
Starfire Complex
TBD
TBD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division 2
Date: 3/24,3/30,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/275/45/5
Venue: Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Archbishop Murphy High School
Valley RidgePark
Snohomish High School
Glacier Peak High School
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Preston Park
Skagit Valley Community College
Sacajawea Middle School
Whatcom Community College
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
TBD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Division 1
Date: 4/5,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/27,4/285/5
Venue: Heritage Rec Center
Jeanne Hansen Park
Preston Park
Surprise Lake Middle School
Marymoor Park
Columbia Basin College
Lynnwood High School
Silverdale Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
International School
Southridge SC
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
TBD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Division 2
Date: 3/23,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/27,4/285/5
Venue: Grasslawn Park
Gig Harbor High School
Marysville Getchell High
Ravensdale
Sacajawea Middle School
Archbishop Murphy High School
Capital High School Turf
Delridge Playfield
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
152nd Street Complex
Ingersoll Stadium
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Tahoma High School
TBD
Wilson Field
Civic Field Stadium
Skagit Valley Community College
Saghalie Middle School
Lynnwood High School
Marymoor Park
Valley RidgePark
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Division 3
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/285/5
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Sealth Stadium
Glacier Peak High School
Heritage Rec Center
Newport Hills Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Shorewood
Ingersoll Stadium
Walt Hundley
Marymoor Park
Archbishop Murphy High School
Shoreline Center
TBD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Division 1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5
Venue: Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Ravensdale
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Shorewood
Canyon Park Junior High
Skagit Valley Community College
Capital High School Turf
TBD
Perrigo Community Park
Meadowdale High School
Shoreline Center
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Division 2
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/24,4/27,4/285/5
Venue: Genesee Park and Playfield
Robinswood Park
Roosevelt HS
Valley RidgePark
South Whidbey Community Park
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
TBD
Capital High School Turf
Civic Field Stadium
Marymoor Park
Shorecrest HS
Shorewood
Woodinville Sports Field
Canyon Park Junior High
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Shoreline Center
Georgetown
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Surprise Lake Middle School
Woodland Park
Kentwood Highschool
Newport Hills Park
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Archbishop Murphy High School
Glacier Peak High School
Petrovitsky Park
Silverdale Stadium
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU17 Division 1
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/23,4/26,4/27,4/285/5
Venue: Lower Woodland
Preston Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Grass Lawn Park
Nathan Hale Stadium
Archbishop Murphy High School
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Saghalie Middle School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Kent Meridian High School
Marymoor Park
Meadowdale High School
Gig Harbor High School
Silverdale Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Valley RidgePark
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU17 Division 2
Date: 4/14,4/20,4/28,5/5
Venue: Heritage Rec Center
Jeanne Hansen Park
Marysville Getchell High
Archbishop Murphy High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU19 Division 1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/16,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/285/5
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Marymoor Park
Regional Athletic Complex
TBD
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Perrigo Community Park
Snohomish High School
Skagit Valley Community College
Woodinville Sports Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU18/19 Division 2
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/23,4/26,4/27,4/285/5
Venue: Shorecrest HS
Sozo 11
Columbia Basin College
Shoreline Center
TBD
Heritage Rec Center
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Saghalie Middle School
Wilson Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Islander Middle School
Petrovitsky Park
Bainbridge High School
Preston Park
Newport Hills Park
Robinswood Park
Starfire Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.