Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 12
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/225/55/6
Venue: Desert Hills MS
Preston Park
Silverdale Stadium
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
WPFC Soccer Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Robinswood Park
Marymoor Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Bombing Range Sports Complex
Jefferson Playfield
Sozo 11
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/285/55/6
Venue: Grasslawn Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Jefferson Playfield
Preston Park
Sedro Woolley High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Southridge SC
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
WPFC Soccer Complex
Woodland Park
Columbia Basin College
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/224/285/55/6
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
Bellingham High
Grass Lawn Park
Regional Athletic Complex
Lower Woodland
Sozo 11
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Roosevelt HS
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Robinswood Park
Southridge SC
Grasslawn Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
Columbia Basin College
Capital High School Turf
Mount Vernon High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Genesee Park and Playfield
Sozo 11
TBD
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 1/20,1/21,1/27,1/28,2/3,2/42/102/11
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Preston Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
Whatcom Community College
Einstein MS
Roosevelt HS
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Genesee Park and Playfield
Grasslawn Park
Bothell High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Shorewood
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16
Date: 1/20,1/21,1/27,1/28,2/2,2/3,2/42/102/11
Venue: Hazen High School
Shorecrest HS
TBD
North Creek 1
WPFC Soccer Complex
Grasslawn Park
Valley RidgePark
Hartman Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Preston Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Ingraham High School
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 1/20,1/21,1/27,1/282/3,2/42/102/11
Venue: Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Glacier Peak High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Whatcom Community College
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Renton Memorial Stadium
Roosevelt HS
Lower Woodland
Lynnwood High School
Marymoor Park
Grasslawn Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18
Date: 1/7,1/8,1/20,1/21,1/28,2/3,2/42/92/11
Venue: Magnuson Park fields
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Redmond High School
Interbay Athletic Complex
North Kitsap High School
Starfire Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Shoreline Center
Hazen High School
Silverdale Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19
Date: 1/6,1/7,1/19,1/20,1/21,1/27,1/28,2/32/42/102/11
Venue: Chiawana HS
Harmony Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Lake Washington High School
Starfire Sports Complex
North Creek 1
Preston Park
Roosevelt HS
Whatcom Community College
Valley RidgePark
Interbay Stadium
Marymoor Park
Spokane Falls Community College
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Interbay Stadium
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/285/55/6
Venue: Preston Park
TBD
Van Asselt Elementary
Jefferson Playfield
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Hazen High School
Marymoor Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
WPFC Soccer Complex
Meadowdale High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Lynnwood High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/224/285/55/6
Venue: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
WPFC Soccer Complex
Grasslawn Park
Marymoor Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Snohomish High School
Lynnwood High School
Archbishop Murphy High School
Einstein MS
Newport Hills Park
Preston Park
Grass Lawn Park
Starfire Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Lower Woodland
Glacier Peak High School
Ingraham High School
Preston Park
TBD
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 3/24,3/25,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/295/55/6
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Starfire Complex
Peninsula High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Einstein MS
Preston Park
Lindbergh High School
Georgetown
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/65/125/13
Venue: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Woodinville Sports Field
Archbishop Murphy High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Lynnwood High School
Shorewood
Southridge SC
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16
Date: 4/15,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/65/125/13
Venue: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Kasch Park
Preston Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
Capital High School Turf
Marymoor Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Ingraham High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Southridge SC
Valley View MS
Inglemoor High School
Kellogg MS
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 4/22,4/29,5/65/125/13
Venue: Addams (Summit)
Peninsula High School
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Archbishop Murphy High School
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18
Date: 4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/65/115/13
Venue: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Addams (Summit)
Woodinville Sports Field
Twin Ponds
Tambark Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 19/20
Date: 4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/65/125/13
Venue: Marymoor Park
North Creek High School
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Archbishop Murphy High School
Renton Memorial Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Whatcom Community College
Civic Field Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.