Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
France
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18
Venue: Fall Hillwood Park
Fall Jefferson Plateau
Fall Upper Addams
Fall Upper View Ridge
Fall Gilman
Fall Salmon Bay
Fall Bayview
Fall Eckstein
Fall Ridgecrest School
Brackets: All Brackets

Iceland
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: Fall Hillwood Park
Fall Interbay
Fall Judkins
Fall Lakewood
Fall Thornton Creek
Fall McGilvra
Fall Bayview
Fall Salmon Bay
Fall Greenlake
Fall Upper View Ridge
Fall Eckstein
Fall Ridgecrest School
Brackets: All Brackets

Sweden
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18
Venue: Fall Bayview
Fall Interbay
Fall Judkins
Fall Ridgecrest School
Fall Thornton Creek
Fall Greenlake
Fall Hillwood Park
Fall McGilvra
Fall Salmon Bay
Fall Gilman
Brackets: All Brackets

Nigeria
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18
Venue: Fall Bayview
Fall Judkins
Fall Ridgecrest School
Fall Upper View Ridge
Fall Hillwood Park
Fall Interbay
Fall Thornton Creek
Fall Salmon Bay
Fall Greenlake
Fall Gilman
Fall Upper Addams
Fall Eckstein
Brackets: All Brackets

Egypt
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: Fall Greenlake
Fall Hillwood Park
Fall Judkins
Fall Salmon Bay
Fall Bayview
Fall Lakewood
Fall Gilman
Fall Ridgecrest School
Fall Interbay
Brackets: All Brackets

England
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18
Venue: Fall Gilman
Fall Hillwood Park
Fall Judkins
Fall Ridgecrest School
Fall Thornton Creek
Fall Greenlake
Fall Jefferson Plateau
Fall Bayview
Fall Upper View Ridge
Fall Salmon Bay
Fall Upper Addams
Fall Lakewood
Fall Interbay
Fall Eckstein
Brackets: All Brackets

Belgium
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: Fall Gilman
Fall Jefferson Plateau
Fall Salmon Bay
Fall Greenlake
Fall McGilvra
Fall Thornton Creek
Fall Upper View Ridge
Fall Bayview
Fall Eckstein
Brackets: All Brackets

Japan
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18
Venue: Fall Bayview
Fall Greenlake
Fall Lakewood
Fall Upper Addams
Fall Ridgecrest School
Fall Salmon Bay
Fall Thornton Creek
Fall Gilman
Fall Hillwood Park
Fall Interbay
Fall Eckstein
Brackets: All Brackets

Brazil
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18
Venue: Fall Bayview
Fall Greenlake
Fall Interbay
Fall Upper View Ridge
Fall Gilman
Fall Ridgecrest School
Fall Hillwood Park
Fall Salmon Bay
Fall Thornton Creek
Fall Eckstein
Brackets: All Brackets

Senegal
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18
Venue: Fall Bayview
Fall Greenlake
Fall McGilvra
Fall Salmon Bay
Fall Upper Addams
Fall Judkins
Fall Ridgecrest School
Fall Hillwood Park
Fall Upper View Ridge
Fall Gilman
Fall Thornton Creek
Fall Interbay
Brackets: All Brackets

Croatia
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18
Venue: Fall Interbay
Fall Lakewood
Fall McGilvra
Fall Ridgecrest School
Fall Greenlake
Fall Jefferson Plateau
Fall Judkins
Fall Gilman
Fall Hillwood Park
Fall Bayview
Fall Eckstein
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.