Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 10 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Division 4
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: TBD
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: TBD
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Division 4
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: TBD
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: TBD
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Division 4
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Sacajawea Middle School
Sealth Stadium
TBD
Hiawatha
Delridge Playfield
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Division 4
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Sealth Stadium
TBD
Hiawatha
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Sacajawea Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13/14 Division 2
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23,12/7,12/14
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Division 3
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17,11/24,12/8,12/15
Venue: TBD
Sealth Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17/18 Division 3
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17,11/24,12/8,12/15
Venue: Sealth Stadium
TBD
Sacajawea Middle School
Todd Beamer
Decatur High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: TBD
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Division 4
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23,12/7,12/14
Venue: Delridge Playfield
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Delridge Playfield
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Division 4
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: TBD
Sacajawea Middle School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15/16 Division 3
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17,11/24
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17-19 Division 3
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17,11/24
Venue: TBD
Todd Beamer
Sacajawea Middle School
Celebration Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.