Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final
Boys U10 Gold
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/131/26
Venue: TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Eastgate Elementary
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Silver
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/26
Venue: TBD
Eastgate Elementary
Shaw Rd Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11 Gold
Date: 1/5,1/12,1/13,1/19
Venue: Shaw Rd Elementary
Surprise Lake Middle School
TBD
Tyee Middle School
Walt Hundley
Woodinville Sports Field
Battle Point Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11 Silver
Date: 1/5,1/12,1/131/26
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Petrovitsky Park
Shaw Rd Elementary
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Woodridge Elementary
Chinook Middle School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 Gold
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/19,1/201/26
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
TBD
Woodridge Elementary
Walt Hundley
Surprise Lake Middle School
Wilson Field
Marymoor Park
Petrovitsky Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 Silver
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/131/26
Venue: TBD
Tyee Middle School
Shaw Rd Elementary
Chinook Middle School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13 Gold
Date: 1/5,1/12,1/13
Venue: Maywood Middle
Petrovitsky Park
TBD
Walt Hundley
Bainbridge High School
Kentridge
North Creek 4
International School
North Creek 2
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13 Silver
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/19,1/201/26
Venue: Newport Hills Park
TBD
Petrovitsky Park
Walt Hundley
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14 Div A
Date: 1/5,1/12,1/13,1/191/26
Venue: International School
Meeker Middle School
Newport Hills Park
North Creek 2
TBD
Bainbridge High School
Perrigo Community Park
Petrovitsky Park
Walt Hundley
Wilburton Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U15 Div A
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/19,1/201/27
Venue: North Creek 1
TBD
International School
Newport Hills Park
Surprise Lake Middle School
Chinook Middle School
Curtis High School
Delridge Playfield
Battle Point Park
Sparks Stadium
Shoreline Center
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U16 Div A
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/201/27
Venue: Surprise Lake Middle School
TBD
International School
Kasch Park
Newport Hills Park
Petrovitsky Park
Delridge Playfield
Kasch Park Sports Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U17 Div A
Date: 12/16,1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/201/27
Venue: Islander Middle School
Harmony Sports Complex
Newport Hills Park
Sparks Stadium
TBD
International School
Woodinville Sports Field
Perrigo Community Park
Marymoor Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U19 Div A
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/201/27
Venue: TBD
Islander Middle School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Hartman Park
North Creek 1
Battle Point Park
Newport Hills Park
Surprise Lake Middle School
Woodinville Sports Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Gold
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/19,1/201/26
Venue: Chinook Middle School
Shaw Rd Elementary
Surprise Lake Middle School
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Silver
Date: 1/5,1/12,1/13,1/26,1/27
Venue: TBD
Eastgate Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11 Gold
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/26
Venue: TBD
Surprise Lake Middle School
Woodinville Sports Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11 Silver
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/26
Venue: Chinook Middle School
Petrovitsky Park
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Woodridge Elementary
Wilson Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12 Gold
Date: 1/5,1/12,1/26
Venue: TBD
Woodridge Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12 Silver
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/201/26
Venue: Hazen High School
Shaw Rd Elementary
TBD
Walt Hundley
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Maywood Middle
Surprise Lake Middle School
Petrovitsky Park
Chinook Middle School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13 Gold
Date: 1/5,1/12,1/13,1/26,1/27
Venue: TBD
Walt Hundley
Marymoor Park
Petrovitsky Park
Perrigo Community Park
Hiawatha
Brackets: All Brackets

Gilrs U13 Silver
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/19,1/201/26
Venue: TBD
Sparks Stadium
Battle Point Park
Delridge Playfield
Maywood Middle
Walt Hundley
Hazen High School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14 Div A
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/201/26
Venue: North Creek 2
North Creek 4
Perrigo Community Park
Sparks Stadium
TBD
Tillicum Middle School
North Creek 1
Petrovitsky Park
Kentridge
Battle Point Park
Walt Hundley
Islander Middle School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.